PKP timetable for the relation Olesnica Rataje - Kalisz

The PKP connection between Olesnica Rataje and Kalisz is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 05:12 from Olesnica Rataje station. The last train to Kalisz leaves at 19:51. The fastest train without transfers is BACZYŃSKI. The journey on this train takes 01:06. Other trains operate on the Olesnica RatajeKalisz route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Kalisz.

05:12
06:24
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 12min
IC 61106
07:37
09:04
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 26min
IC 6126
09:06
10:16
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 9min
IC 61102
14:24
15:31
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 7min
IC 6520
16:55
18:01
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 6min
IC 6122
19:51
21:15
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 23min
IC 6120

Check PKP schedules to other cities