PKP timetable for the relation Oborniki Śląskie - Sopot

The PKP connection between Oborniki Śląskie and Sopot is operated by TLK. The first direct train departs at 00:15 from Oborniki Śląskie station. The last train to Sopot leaves at 17:59. The fastest train without transfers is PIAST. The journey on this train takes 04:37. Other trains operate on the Oborniki ŚląskieSopot route: IC Intercity - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Sopot.

00:15
05:47
PolishTrains - clock icon 5h 31min
TLK 35172
04:33
09:56
PolishTrains - clock icon 5h 23min
IC 65150
07:10
11:56
PolishTrains - clock icon 4h 46min
IC 6504
13:00
17:58
PolishTrains - clock icon 4h 58min
IC 3514
15:14
19:52
PolishTrains - clock icon 4h 37min
IC 3512
17:59
22:57
PolishTrains - clock icon 4h 58min
IC 6500

Check PKP schedules to other cities