PKP timetable for the relation Oborniki Śląskie - Chodzież

The PKP connection between Oborniki Śląskie and Chodzież is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 07:57 from Oborniki Śląskie station. The last train to Chodzież leaves at 15:50. The fastest train without transfers is MALCZEWSKI. The journey on this train takes 02:31. Other trains operate on the Oborniki ŚląskieChodzież route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Chodzież.

07:57
10:29
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 32min
IC 48100
10:00
12:31
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 31min
IC 3806
11:58
14:33
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 35min
IC 48102
15:50
18:28
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 38min
IC 68102

Check PKP schedules to other cities