PKP timetable for the relation Lowicz Glowny - Lublin Zachodni

The PKP connection between Lowicz Glowny and Lublin Zachodni is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 06:18 from Lowicz Glowny station. The last train to Lublin Zachodni leaves at 18:43. The fastest train without transfers is REJEWSKI. The journey on this train takes 02:43. Other trains operate on the Lowicz GlownyLublin Zachodni route: TLK - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Lublin Zachodni.

06:18
09:13
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 55min
IC 5332
09:37
12:20
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 43min
IC 72100
10:30
13:20
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 50min
IC 52100
12:52
15:36
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 43min
IC 5220
14:40
17:24
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 44min
IC 83100
17:14
20:09
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 55min
IC 82104
18:43
21:36
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 52min
TLK 82100

Check PKP schedules to other cities