PKP timetable for the relation Warsaw Wschodnia - Dabrowa Gornicza

The connection between Warsaw Wschodnia and Dabrowa Gornicza is operated by IC. The first train departs at 08:17 from Warsaw Wschodnia station. The last train to Dabrowa Gornicza leaves at 18:09. The fastest train is SILESIA. The journey on this train takes 02:47. Other trains operate on the Warsaw Wschodnia - Dabrowa Gornicza route: TLK - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Dabrowa Gornicza.

08:17
11:09
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 52min
IC 14004/5
10:19
14:15
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 56min
TLK 56100/1
12:54
15:41
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 47min
IC 14006/7
14:07
17:40
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 33min
IC 1422/3
15:34
18:21
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 47min
IC 1410/1
17:10
19:58
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 48min
IC 14008/9
18:09
21:51
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 42min
IC 5422/3

Check PKP schedules to other cities