PKP timetable for the relation Wroclaw Glowny - Przemysl Glowny

The connection between Wroclaw Glowny and Przemysl Glowny is operated by IC. The first train departs at 01:00 from Wroclaw Glowny station on marsz. Jozefa Piłsudskiego 105, 50-001 Wrocław. The last train to Przemysl Glowny leaves at 17:23. The fastest train is WYSPIAŃSKI. The journey on this train takes 06:08. Other trains operate on the Wroclaw Glowny - Przemysl Glowny route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Przemysl Glowny in Plac Legionow, 37-700 Przemysl.

01:00
09:16
PolishTrains - clock icon 8h 16min
IC 83172/3
06:12
12:20
PolishTrains - clock icon 6h 8min
IC 6300/1
07:09
13:53
PolishTrains - clock icon 6h 44min
IC 7300/1
08:20
15:04
PolishTrains - clock icon 6h 44min
IC 6302/3
09:05
16:58
PolishTrains - clock icon 7h 53min
IC 73104/5
11:43
18:45
PolishTrains - clock icon 7h 2min
IC 8305/4
15:00
21:20
PolishTrains - clock icon 6h 20min
IC 73000/1
15:50
22:52
PolishTrains - clock icon 7h 2min
IC 53102/3
17:23
00:09
PolishTrains - clock icon 6h 46min
IC 63000/1

Check PKP schedules to other cities