Train timetable for the relation Lublin Glowny - Warsaw

The connection between Lublin Glowny and Warsaw is operated by IC. The first train departs at 04:59 from Lublin Glowny station. The last train to Warsaw leaves at 17:55. The fastest train is GÓRSKI. The journey on this train takes 02:06. Other trains operate on the Lublin Glowny - Warsaw route: - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Warsaw.

04:59
07:10
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 11min
IC 2622/3
07:14
09:20
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 6min
IC 38101/0
09:47
11:55
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 8min
IC 28104/5
12:10
14:23
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 13min
IC 2620/1
14:10
16:23
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 13min
IC 28106/7
15:05
17:20
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 15min
IC 27100/1
17:10
19:23
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 13min
IC 2100/1
17:55
20:06
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 11min
IC 3533/2

Check PKP schedules to other cities