PKP timetable for the relation Lancut - Lublin Glowny

The PKP connection between Lancut and Lublin Glowny is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 04:03 from Lancut station. The last train to Lublin Glowny leaves at 18:36. The fastest train without transfers is KOCHANOWSKI. The journey on this train takes 02:37. Other trains operate on the LancutLublin Glowny route: TLK - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Lublin Glowny.

04:03
06:50
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 46min
IC 38100
09:55
12:34
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 39min
TLK 311
15:08
17:45
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 37min
IC 3532
18:36
21:39
PolishTrains - clock icon 3h 3min
IC 6200

Check PKP schedules to other cities