PKP timetable for the relation Lancut - Krakow

The PKP connection between Lancut and Krakow is operated by IC Intercity. The first direct train departs at 04:53 from Lancut station. The last train to Krakow leaves at 19:06. The fastest train without transfers is WAWEL. The journey on this train takes 01:43. Other trains operate on the LancutKrakow route: TLK - offer a lower ticket price and usually a longer journey time. The train finishes at Krakow.

04:53
07:07
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 13min
IC 3604
07:01
08:58
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 57min
IC 3514
07:59
09:42
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 43min
IC 56
08:39
10:38
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 59min
IC 114
10:09
12:00
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 51min
IC 2700
11:02
12:58
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 55min
IC 3804
11:53
13:53
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 0min
IC 105
12:54
15:10
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 16min
IC 37104
14:26
16:12
PolishTrains - clock icon 1h 46min
IC 36104
15:17
17:23
PolishTrains - clock icon 2h 6min
IC 3700

Check PKP schedules to other cities